2018.03.15. 13:32:18
NBII NŐI - 2018.03.17.
1)Németh Éva-BEAC SE
bye
bye
Böhönyeiné Valéria-Pécsi DC
bye
Takácsné Fekete Franciska-Sport DC
Makovits Hajnalka-Újvárosi Darts Club SE
bye
1)Németh Éva-BEAC SE
Böhönyeiné Valéria-Pécsi DC
Takácsné Fekete Franciska-Sport DC
Makovits Hajnalka-Újvárosi Darts Club SE
GROUP WINNER
1


-
2


-
3


-
4


-
17
11:40
BOARD
33
18
12:30
BOARD
33
25
13:20
BOARD
33
Last 32 - Best of 9 legs
Last 16 - Best of 11 legs
Quarter-finals - Best of 11 legs
GROUP 1
Page 1
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2018
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.2.8
2018.03.15. 13:32:18
NBII NŐI - 2018.03.17.
Pop Noémi Angéla-Agria Dragons DC
Kovács Tamara-Szolnoki Baglyok SE
bye
Filyó Tünde-Békéscsabai DSE
bye
Bósza  Emese-Prince of Darts DSE
4)Ölei Annamária-Békéscsabai DSE
bye
Filyó Tünde-Békéscsabai DSE
Bósza  Emese-Prince of Darts DSE
4)Ölei Annamária-Békéscsabai DSE
GROUP WINNER
5
11:00
BOARD
34
6


-
7


-
8


-
19
11:40
BOARD
34
20
12:30
BOARD
34
26
13:20
BOARD
34
Last 32 - Best of 9 legs
Last 16 - Best of 11 legs
Quarter-finals - Best of 11 legs
GROUP 2
Page 2
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2018
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.2.8
2018.03.15. 13:32:18
NBII NŐI - 2018.03.17.
3)Kovács Csilla-Győri DC
bye
bye
Dér Patricia-Balatonfüredi DC
bye
Pajzák Szintia-Agria Dragons DC
Laczi Viktória-Sport DC
Bogár Alekszandra-Cívis DSE
3)Kovács Csilla-Győri DC
Dér Patricia-Balatonfüredi DC
Pajzák Szintia-Agria Dragons DC
GROUP WINNER
9


-
10


-
11


-
12
11:00
BOARD
35
21
11:40
BOARD
35
22
12:30
BOARD
35
27
13:20
BOARD
35
Last 32 - Best of 9 legs
Last 16 - Best of 11 legs
Quarter-finals - Best of 11 legs
GROUP 3
Page 3
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2018
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.2.8
2018.03.15. 13:32:18
NBII NŐI - 2018.03.17.
Vincze-Ördögh Krisztina-Partiscum DC
Takács-Szögi Rita-Partiscum DC
bye
Csombok Krisztina-Smile DC
bye
Magócs Éva-Cívis DSE
2)Erdei Nóra-Prince of Darts DSE
bye
Csombok Krisztina-Smile DC
Magócs Éva-Cívis DSE
2)Erdei Nóra-Prince of Darts DSE
GROUP WINNER
13
11:00
BOARD
36
14


-
15


-
16


-
23
11:40
BOARD
36
24
12:30
BOARD
36
28
13:20
BOARD
36
Last 32 - Best of 9 legs
Last 16 - Best of 11 legs
Quarter-finals - Best of 11 legs
GROUP 4
Page 4
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2018
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.2.8
2018.03.15. 13:32:18
NBII NŐI - 2018.03.17.
CHAMPION
25
13:20
BOARD
33
26
13:20
BOARD
34
27
13:20
BOARD
35
28
13:20
BOARD
36
29

BOARD
33
30

BOARD
35
31


Stage
Quarter-finals - Best of 11 legs
Semi-finals - Best of 11 legs
Final - Best of 13 legs
FINALS
Page 5
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2018
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.2.8