2018.03.15. 13:31:20
NBII FFI - 2018.03.17.
1)Takács Gábor-Prince of Darts DSE
bye
bye
bye
Grünwald Róbert-Arany Bikák DSE
bye
Horváth Csaba-Pécsi DC
bye
Nagy János-DÖ-MIK DC
bye
Erdélyi László Pál-Újvárosi Darts Club SE
bye
Balló Sándor-Sport DC
bye
Dr. Fehér Richárd-Békéscsabai DSE
bye
GROUP WINNER
1)Takács Gábor-Prince of Darts DSE
bye
Grünwald Róbert-Arany Bikák DSE
Horváth Csaba-Pécsi DC
Nagy János-DÖ-MIK DC
Erdélyi László Pál-Újvárosi Darts Club SE
Balló Sándor-Sport DC
Dr. Fehér Richárd-Békéscsabai DSE
1)Takács Gábor-Prince of Darts DSE
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
257


-
258
10:00
BOARD
1
259
10:30
BOARD
1
260
11:00
BOARD
1
385
12:00
BOARD
1
386
12:30
BOARD
1
449
13:00
BOARD
1
Last 512 - Best of 9 legs
Last 256 - Best of 9 legs
Last 128 - Best of 9 legs
Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
GROUP 1
Page 1
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2018
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.2.8
2018.03.15. 13:31:20
NBII FFI - 2018.03.17.
bye
bye
Végső Zoltán-Szolnoki Baglyok DC
bye
Áprily Zsolt-Győri DC
bye
Kozmor  József-Szombathelyi DCSE
bye
Béres Péter-Prince of Darts DSE
bye
Patak Dávid-Viadukt SE
bye
Hegyi Krisztián-Smile DC
bye
Nothof Attila-Győztes Kör SE
bye
GROUP WINNER
bye
Végső Zoltán-Szolnoki Baglyok DC
Áprily Zsolt-Győri DC
Kozmor  József-Szombathelyi DCSE
Béres Péter-Prince of Darts DSE
Patak Dávid-Viadukt SE
Hegyi Krisztián-Smile DC
Nothof Attila-Győztes Kör SE
Végső Zoltán-Szolnoki Baglyok DC
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
261


-
262
10:00
BOARD
2
263
10:30
BOARD
2
264
11:00
BOARD
2
387
12:00
BOARD
2
388
12:30
BOARD
2
450
13:00
BOARD
2
Last 512 - Best of 9 legs
Last 256 - Best of 9 legs
Last 128 - Best of 9 legs
Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
GROUP 2
Page 2
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2018
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.2.8
2018.03.15. 13:31:20
NBII FFI - 2018.03.17.
bye
bye
Kovács Tibor-Darány KSE
bye
Géczy Mátyás-Aktív Studió
bye
Borbély Richárd-Pestújhelyi SC
bye
Bata József-Sport DC
bye
Kaiser Richárd-Sport DC
bye
Nagy Gábor-BEAC SE
bye
Janzen László-Smile DC
bye
GROUP WINNER
bye
Kovács Tibor-Darány KSE
Géczy Mátyás-Aktív Studió
Borbély Richárd-Pestújhelyi SC
Bata József-Sport DC
Kaiser Richárd-Sport DC
Nagy Gábor-BEAC SE
Janzen László-Smile DC
Kovács Tibor-Darány KSE
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
265


-
266
10:00
BOARD
3
267
10:30
BOARD
3
268
11:00
BOARD
3
389
12:00
BOARD
3
390
12:30
BOARD
3
451
13:00
BOARD
3
Last 512 - Best of 9 legs
Last 256 - Best of 9 legs
Last 128 - Best of 9 legs
Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
GROUP 3
Page 3
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2018
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.2.8
2018.03.15. 13:31:20
NBII FFI - 2018.03.17.
bye
bye
Littmann Róbert-Animal DC
bye
Kiss Roland-Szombathelyi DCSE
bye
Radich György-EBDE SE
bye
Székely Pál-Budapest Police SE
bye
Bodor Zoltán-Tököli DKSE
bye
Agócs Gábor-Partiscum DC
bye
Kovács  Ádám István-Cívis DSE
bye
GROUP WINNER
bye
Littmann Róbert-Animal DC
Kiss Roland-Szombathelyi DCSE
Radich György-EBDE SE
Székely Pál-Budapest Police SE
Bodor Zoltán-Tököli DKSE
Agócs Gábor-Partiscum DC
Kovács  Ádám István-Cívis DSE
Littmann Róbert-Animal DC
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
269


-
270
10:00
BOARD
4
271
10:30
BOARD
4
272
11:00
BOARD
4
391
12:00
BOARD
4
392
12:30
BOARD
4
452
13:00
BOARD
4
Last 512 - Best of 9 legs
Last 256 - Best of 9 legs
Last 128 - Best of 9 legs
Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
GROUP 4
Page 4
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2018
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.2.8
2018.03.15. 13:31:20
NBII FFI - 2018.03.17.
bye
bye
Maráczi Attila-Újvárosi Darts Club SE
bye
Gábor István-Partiscum DC
bye
Katona Dávid-Prince of Darts DSE
bye
Erl Attila-Sport-Hotel DC
bye
Bai Zsolt-Agria Dragons DC
bye
Katona-Kiss Károly-Smile DC
bye
Aranyi Marcell-Cívis DSE
bye
GROUP WINNER
bye
Maráczi Attila-Újvárosi Darts Club SE
Gábor István-Partiscum DC
Katona Dávid-Prince of Darts DSE
Erl Attila-Sport-Hotel DC
Bai Zsolt-Agria Dragons DC
Katona-Kiss Károly-Smile DC
Aranyi Marcell-Cívis DSE
Maráczi Attila-Újvárosi Darts Club SE
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
273


-
274
10:00
BOARD
5
275
10:30
BOARD
5
276
11:00
BOARD
5
393
12:00
BOARD
5
394
12:30
BOARD
5
453
13:00
BOARD
5
Last 512 - Best of 9 legs
Last 256 - Best of 9 legs
Last 128 - Best of 9 legs
Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
GROUP 5
Page 5
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2018
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.2.8
2018.03.15. 13:31:20
NBII FFI - 2018.03.17.
bye
bye
Horváth Gergő-Győri DC
bye
Abonyi Mihály-Tápiószelei DSE
bye
Székely Dániel-Békéscsabai DSE
bye
László Géza-Kaposvári DK
bye
Béres Károly-Agria Dragons DC
bye
Kozári István-Pécsi DC
bye
Gyurcsó Gergő-BEAC SE
bye
GROUP WINNER
bye
Horváth Gergő-Győri DC
Abonyi Mihály-Tápiószelei DSE
Székely Dániel-Békéscsabai DSE
László Géza-Kaposvári DK
Béres Károly-Agria Dragons DC
Kozári István-Pécsi DC
Gyurcsó Gergő-BEAC SE
Horváth Gergő-Győri DC
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
277


-
278
10:00
BOARD
6
279
10:30
BOARD
6
280
11:00
BOARD
6
395
12:00
BOARD
6
396
12:30
BOARD
6
454
13:00
BOARD
6
Last 512 - Best of 9 legs
Last 256 - Best of 9 legs
Last 128 - Best of 9 legs
Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
GROUP 6
Page 6
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2018
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.2.8
2018.03.15. 13:31:20
NBII FFI - 2018.03.17.
bye
bye
Dzsunyák János-Debreceni DSE
bye
Greskó Marcell-Agria Dragons DC
bye
Strbik Péter-Sport DC
bye
Devits Ádám-Cívis DSE
bye
Vereczkey Lajos-Sport DC
bye
Németh Albert-Szombathelyi DCSE
bye
Sági Patrik-T20 DC
bye
GROUP WINNER
bye
Dzsunyák János-Debreceni DSE
Greskó Marcell-Agria Dragons DC
Strbik Péter-Sport DC
Devits Ádám-Cívis DSE
Vereczkey Lajos-Sport DC
Németh Albert-Szombathelyi DCSE
Sági Patrik-T20 DC
Dzsunyák János-Debreceni DSE
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
281


-
282
10:00
BOARD
7
283
10:30
BOARD
7
284
11:00
BOARD
7
397
12:00
BOARD
7
398
12:30
BOARD
7
455
13:00
BOARD
7
Last 512 - Best of 9 legs
Last 256 - Best of 9 legs
Last 128 - Best of 9 legs
Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
GROUP 7
Page 7
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2018
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.2.8
2018.03.15. 13:31:20
NBII FFI - 2018.03.17.
bye
bye
Goron Gergő-Arany Bikák DSE
bye
Polyák Géza Zsolt-REVANS DSE
bye
Spisák László-Jászladányi ESE
bye
Hotz Szabolcs-Győztes Kör SE
bye
Kovács Attila-Paksi Darts SE
bye
bye
bye
8)Rucska József-Győri DC
bye
GROUP WINNER
bye
Goron Gergő-Arany Bikák DSE
Polyák Géza Zsolt-REVANS DSE
Spisák László-Jászladányi ESE
Hotz Szabolcs-Győztes Kör SE
Kovács Attila-Paksi Darts SE
bye
8)Rucska József-Győri DC
Goron Gergő-Arany Bikák DSE
8)Rucska József-Győri DC
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
285


-
286
10:00
BOARD
8
287
10:30
BOARD
8
288


-
399
12:00
BOARD
8
400
12:30
BOARD
8
456
13:00
BOARD
8
Last 512 - Best of 9 legs
Last 256 - Best of 9 legs
Last 128 - Best of 9 legs
Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
GROUP 8
Page 8
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2018
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.2.8
2018.03.15. 13:31:20
NBII FFI - 2018.03.17.
5)Czipó Vivien-Sport DC
bye
bye
bye
Mészáros Zsolt-Sport DC
bye
Sinkovics Tamás-T20 DC
bye
Győrvári Gergő-Szombathelyi DCSE
bye
Csóka András-Szombathelyi DCSE
bye
Kádár László-Arany Bikák DSE
bye
Zsiros László-Békéscsabai DSE
bye
GROUP WINNER
5)Czipó Vivien-Sport DC
bye
Mészáros Zsolt-Sport DC
Sinkovics Tamás-T20 DC
Győrvári Gergő-Szombathelyi DCSE
Csóka András-Szombathelyi DCSE
Kádár László-Arany Bikák DSE
Zsiros László-Békéscsabai DSE
5)Czipó Vivien-Sport DC
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
289


-
290
10:00
BOARD
9
291
10:30
BOARD
9
292
11:00
BOARD
9
401
12:00
BOARD
9
402
12:30
BOARD
9
457
13:00
BOARD
9
Last 512 - Best of 9 legs
Last 256 - Best of 9 legs
Last 128 - Best of 9 legs
Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
GROUP 9
Page 9
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2018
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.2.8
2018.03.15. 13:31:20
NBII FFI - 2018.03.17.
bye
bye
Balla Szabolcs-Hírrős Hunok DC
bye
Kendi Péter-Cívis DSE
bye
Kajári Attila-Paksi Darts SE
bye
Koczka János Csaba-Győztes Kör SE
bye
Csohány Gábor-Agria Dragons DC
bye
Erdős Andor-Újvárosi Darts Club SE
bye
Tóth József-Győri DC
bye
GROUP WINNER
bye
Balla Szabolcs-Hírrős Hunok DC
Kendi Péter-Cívis DSE
Kajári Attila-Paksi Darts SE
Koczka János Csaba-Győztes Kör SE
Csohány Gábor-Agria Dragons DC
Erdős Andor-Újvárosi Darts Club SE
Tóth József-Győri DC
Balla Szabolcs-Hírrős Hunok DC
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
293


-
294
10:00
BOARD
10
295
10:30
BOARD
10
296
11:00
BOARD
10
403
12:00
BOARD
10
404
12:30
BOARD
10
458
13:00
BOARD
10
Last 512 - Best of 9 legs
Last 256 - Best of 9 legs
Last 128 - Best of 9 legs
Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
GROUP 10
Page 10
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2018
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.2.8
2018.03.15. 13:31:20
NBII FFI - 2018.03.17.
bye
bye
Mucsi Attila-Aktív Studió
bye
Petrács Gábor Erik-Partiscum DC
bye
id. Kiss Imre-Cívis DSE
bye
Molnár Dávid-Wekerlei BSE
bye
Farkas Olivér-BEAC SE
bye
Ivády Ottó-Sport DC
bye
Silárszky István-Wekerlei BSE
bye
GROUP WINNER
bye
Mucsi Attila-Aktív Studió
Petrács Gábor Erik-Partiscum DC
id. Kiss Imre-Cívis DSE
Molnár Dávid-Wekerlei BSE
Farkas Olivér-BEAC SE
Ivády Ottó-Sport DC
Silárszky István-Wekerlei BSE
Mucsi Attila-Aktív Studió
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
297


-
298
10:00
BOARD
11
299
10:30
BOARD
11
300
11:00
BOARD
11
405
12:00
BOARD
11
406
12:30
BOARD
11
459
13:00
BOARD
11
Last 512 - Best of 9 legs
Last 256 - Best of 9 legs
Last 128 - Best of 9 legs
Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
GROUP 11
Page 11
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2018
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.2.8
2018.03.15. 13:31:20
NBII FFI - 2018.03.17.
bye
bye
Kurucz Tamás-Szombathelyi DCSE
bye
Kovács Roland-EBDE SE
bye
Veze Dávid Tamás-Nyíregyházi DC
bye
Pálinkás Norbert-Partiscum DC
bye
Bogárdi István-Paksi Darts SE
bye
Holbach István-Arany Bikák DSE
bye
Orosz Barna-Debreceni DSE
bye
GROUP WINNER
bye
Kurucz Tamás-Szombathelyi DCSE
Kovács Roland-EBDE SE
Veze Dávid Tamás-Nyíregyházi DC
Pálinkás Norbert-Partiscum DC
Bogárdi István-Paksi Darts SE
Holbach István-Arany Bikák DSE
Orosz Barna-Debreceni DSE
Kurucz Tamás-Szombathelyi DCSE
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
301


-
302
10:00
BOARD
12
303
10:30
BOARD
12
304
11:00
BOARD
12
407
12:00
BOARD
12
408
12:30
BOARD
12
460
13:00
BOARD
12
Last 512 - Best of 9 legs
Last 256 - Best of 9 legs
Last 128 - Best of 9 legs
Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
GROUP 12
Page 12
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2018
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.2.8
2018.03.15. 13:31:20
NBII FFI - 2018.03.17.
Eisenhoffer András-DÖ-MIK DC
bye
Csorba Zoltán-Hírös Hunok DC
bye
Dervalics Attila-Pécsi DC
bye
Mucsi Csaba-Aktív Studió
bye
Springenszeisz Attila-Viadukt SE
bye
Nagy Attila-Darány KSE
bye
Moldvai Balázs-Szombathelyi DCSE
bye
Hollósi Róbert-Smile DC
bye
GROUP WINNER
Eisenhoffer András-DÖ-MIK DC
Csorba Zoltán-Hírös Hunok DC
Dervalics Attila-Pécsi DC
Mucsi Csaba-Aktív Studió
Springenszeisz Attila-Viadukt SE
Nagy Attila-Darány KSE
Moldvai Balázs-Szombathelyi DCSE
Hollósi Róbert-Smile DC
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
305
10:00
BOARD
13
306
10:30
BOARD
13
307
11:00
BOARD
13
308
11:30
BOARD
13
409
12:00
BOARD
13
410
12:30
BOARD
13
461
13:00
BOARD
13
Last 512 - Best of 9 legs
Last 256 - Best of 9 legs
Last 128 - Best of 9 legs
Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
GROUP 13
Page 13
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2018
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.2.8
2018.03.15. 13:31:20
NBII FFI - 2018.03.17.
Sándor Péter-Hírös Hunok DC
bye
Almási Sándor-Tiszaföldvári DE
bye
Jagicza Gábor-Prince of Darts DSE
bye
Németh Barna-Pécsi DC
bye
Mészáros Ferenc-Győri DC
bye
Rábaközi Áron-Mátraterenyei DBE
bye
Molnár László-Pestújhelyi SC
bye
Hegyi Zoltán-Wings DC
bye
GROUP WINNER
Sándor Péter-Hírös Hunok DC
Almási Sándor-Tiszaföldvári DE
Jagicza Gábor-Prince of Darts DSE
Németh Barna-Pécsi DC
Mészáros Ferenc-Győri DC
Rábaközi Áron-Mátraterenyei DBE
Molnár László-Pestújhelyi SC
Hegyi Zoltán-Wings DC
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
309
10:00
BOARD
14
310
10:30
BOARD
14
311
11:00
BOARD
14
312
11:30
BOARD
14
411
12:00
BOARD
14
412
12:30
BOARD
14
462
13:00
BOARD
14
Last 512 - Best of 9 legs
Last 256 - Best of 9 legs
Last 128 - Best of 9 legs
Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
GROUP 14
Page 14
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2018
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.2.8
2018.03.15. 13:31:20
NBII FFI - 2018.03.17.
Beke József-Tiszaföldvári DE
bye
Ignácz Attila-Paksi Darts SE
bye
Kassai József-Partiscum DC
bye
Tibai Attila-Paksi Darts SE
bye
Vecsei László-Arany Bikák DSE
bye
Szabó Attila-Békéscsabai DSE
bye
Farkas Viktor-Nyíregyházi DC
bye
Kovács Patrik-Sport DC
bye
GROUP WINNER
Beke József-Tiszaföldvári DE
Ignácz Attila-Paksi Darts SE
Kassai József-Partiscum DC
Tibai Attila-Paksi Darts SE
Vecsei László-Arany Bikák DSE
Szabó Attila-Békéscsabai DSE
Farkas Viktor-Nyíregyházi DC
Kovács Patrik-Sport DC
113
114
115
116
117
118
119
120
313
10:00
BOARD
15
314
10:30
BOARD
15
315
11:00
BOARD
15
316
11:30
BOARD
15
413
12:00
BOARD
15
414
12:30
BOARD
15
463
13:00
BOARD
15
Last 512 - Best of 9 legs
Last 256 - Best of 9 legs
Last 128 - Best of 9 legs
Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
GROUP 15
Page 15
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2018
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.2.8
2018.03.15. 13:31:20
NBII FFI - 2018.03.17.
Kaufmann Krisztián-Wings DC
bye
Szabó János-Smile DC
bye
Szabó Ferenc-Viadukt SE
bye
Vidákovics Csaba-Paksi Darts SE
bye
Németh Zoltán-Sport DC
bye
Mészáros Gábor-Tököli DKSE
bye
bye
bye
4)Mester Zoltán-Sport DC
bye
GROUP WINNER
Kaufmann Krisztián-Wings DC
Szabó János-Smile DC
Szabó Ferenc-Viadukt SE
Vidákovics Csaba-Paksi Darts SE
Németh Zoltán-Sport DC
Mészáros Gábor-Tököli DKSE
bye
4)Mester Zoltán-Sport DC
4)Mester Zoltán-Sport DC
121
122
123
124
125
126
127
128
317
10:00
BOARD
16
318
10:30
BOARD
16
319
11:00
BOARD
16
320


-
415
12:00
BOARD
16
416
12:30
BOARD
16
464
13:00
BOARD
16
Last 512 - Best of 9 legs
Last 256 - Best of 9 legs
Last 128 - Best of 9 legs
Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
GROUP 16
Page 16
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2018
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.2.8
2018.03.15. 13:31:20
NBII FFI - 2018.03.17.
3)Major Nándor-Kaposvári DK
bye
bye
bye
Hovodzák Antal-Hírös Hunok DC
bye
Bartovics Milán-Nyíregyházi DC
bye
Czukor Péter Benedek-Darány KSE
bye
Prés Nándor-Smile DC
bye
Bródi Tibor-Újvárosi Darts Club SE
bye
Varga Balázs-Cívis DSE
bye
GROUP WINNER
3)Major Nándor-Kaposvári DK
bye
Hovodzák Antal-Hírös Hunok DC
Bartovics Milán-Nyíregyházi DC
Czukor Péter Benedek-Darány KSE
Prés Nándor-Smile DC
Bródi Tibor-Újvárosi Darts Club SE
Varga Balázs-Cívis DSE
3)Major Nándor-Kaposvári DK
129
130
131
132
133
134
135
136
321


-
322
10:00
BOARD
17
323
10:30
BOARD
17
324
11:00
BOARD
17
417
12:00
BOARD
17
418
12:30
BOARD
17
465
13:00
BOARD
17
Last 512 - Best of 9 legs
Last 256 - Best of 9 legs
Last 128 - Best of 9 legs
Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
GROUP 17
Page 17
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2018
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.2.8
2018.03.15. 13:31:20
NBII FFI - 2018.03.17.
bye
bye
Mucsi Imre-Aktív Studió
bye
Bukovszki András-Smile DC
bye
Ihász Veronika-Győri DC
bye
Farkas András-Szombathelyi DCSE
bye
Pálos Tamás-Szombathelyi DCSE
bye
Bereczki Béla-EBDE SE
bye
Soltész István-Arany Bikák DSE
bye
GROUP WINNER
bye
Mucsi Imre-Aktív Studió
Bukovszki András-Smile DC
Ihász Veronika-Győri DC
Farkas András-Szombathelyi DCSE
Pálos Tamás-Szombathelyi DCSE
Bereczki Béla-EBDE SE
Soltész István-Arany Bikák DSE
Mucsi Imre-Aktív Studió
137
138
139
140
141
142
143
144
325


-
326
10:00
BOARD
18
327
10:30
BOARD
18
328
11:00
BOARD
18
419
12:00
BOARD
18
420
12:30
BOARD
18
466
13:00
BOARD
18
Last 512 - Best of 9 legs
Last 256 - Best of 9 legs
Last 128 - Best of 9 legs
Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
GROUP 18
Page 18
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2018
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.2.8
2018.03.15. 13:31:20
NBII FFI - 2018.03.17.
bye
bye
Szalma Róbert-Pécsi DC
bye
Vanó Dániel-Mátraterenyei DBE
bye
Szabó Zsolt-Sport DC
bye
Baji Károly-Prince of Darts DSE
bye
Réthelyi Attila János-Prince of Darts DSE
bye
Bábel Richárd-Sport DC
bye
Szabó János Róbert-Agria Dragons DC
bye
GROUP WINNER
bye
Szalma Róbert-Pécsi DC
Vanó Dániel-Mátraterenyei DBE
Szabó Zsolt-Sport DC
Baji Károly-Prince of Darts DSE
Réthelyi Attila János-Prince of Darts DSE
Bábel Richárd-Sport DC
Szabó János Róbert-Agria Dragons DC
Szalma Róbert-Pécsi DC
145
146
147
148
149
150
151
152
329


-
330
10:00
BOARD
19
331
10:30
BOARD
19
332
11:00
BOARD
19
421
12:00
BOARD
19
422
12:30
BOARD
19
467
13:00
BOARD
19
Last 512 - Best of 9 legs
Last 256 - Best of 9 legs
Last 128 - Best of 9 legs
Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
GROUP 19
Page 19
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2018
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.2.8
2018.03.15. 13:31:20
NBII FFI - 2018.03.17.
bye
bye
Víg Gábor-DÖ-MIK DC
bye
Vastag Gábor-EBDE SE
bye
Boros Gábor Dániel-Sport DC
bye
Farkas Martin Dávid-Arany Bikák DSE
bye
Sepsi Gábor-Partiscum DC
bye
Berta István-Tiszaföldvári DE
bye
Katona Bence-Sport DC
bye
GROUP WINNER
bye
Víg Gábor-DÖ-MIK DC
Vastag Gábor-EBDE SE
Boros Gábor Dániel-Sport DC
Farkas Martin Dávid-Arany Bikák DSE
Sepsi Gábor-Partiscum DC
Berta István-Tiszaföldvári DE
Katona Bence-Sport DC
Víg Gábor-DÖ-MIK DC
153
154
155
156
157
158
159
160
333


-
334
10:00
BOARD
20
335
10:30
BOARD
20
336
11:00
BOARD
20
423
12:00
BOARD
20
424
12:30
BOARD
20
468
13:00
BOARD
20
Last 512 - Best of 9 legs
Last 256 - Best of 9 legs
Last 128 - Best of 9 legs
Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
GROUP 20
Page 20
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2018
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.2.8
2018.03.15. 13:31:20
NBII FFI - 2018.03.17.
bye
bye
Varga Zsombor-Wekerlei BSE
bye
Dr. Szilágyi Csaba-Partiscum DC
bye
Horváth Imre-Szombathelyi DCSE
bye
Pajzák Tamás-Cívis DSE
bye
Raczki Gergő-Tápiószelei DSE
bye
Raszler József-Győri DC
bye
Meleg Balázs-Sport DC
bye
GROUP WINNER
bye
Varga Zsombor-Wekerlei BSE
Dr. Szilágyi Csaba-Partiscum DC
Horváth Imre-Szombathelyi DCSE
Pajzák Tamás-Cívis DSE
Raczki Gergő-Tápiószelei DSE
Raszler József-Győri DC
Meleg Balázs-Sport DC
Varga Zsombor-Wekerlei BSE
161
162
163
164
165
166
167
168
337


-
338
10:00
BOARD
21
339
10:30
BOARD
21
340
11:00
BOARD
21
425
12:00
BOARD
21
426
12:30
BOARD
21
469
13:00
BOARD
21
Last 512 - Best of 9 legs
Last 256 - Best of 9 legs
Last 128 - Best of 9 legs
Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
GROUP 21
Page 21
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2018
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.2.8
2018.03.15. 13:31:20
NBII FFI - 2018.03.17.
bye
bye
Kókai Kálmán-Békéscsabai DSE
bye
Gémes Ferenc-Partiscum DC
bye
Gyomai Pál-EBDE SE
bye
Papp János-Békéscsabai DSE
bye
Gyomai Péter-EBDE SE
bye
Orosz András-Arany Bikák DSE
bye
Hartmann Levente-Balatonfüredi DC
bye
GROUP WINNER
bye
Kókai Kálmán-Békéscsabai DSE
Gémes Ferenc-Partiscum DC
Gyomai Pál-EBDE SE
Papp János-Békéscsabai DSE
Gyomai Péter-EBDE SE
Orosz András-Arany Bikák DSE
Hartmann Levente-Balatonfüredi DC
Kókai Kálmán-Békéscsabai DSE
169
170
171
172
173
174
175
176
341


-
342
10:00
BOARD
22
343
10:30
BOARD
22
344
11:00
BOARD
22
427
12:00
BOARD
22
428
12:30
BOARD
22
470
13:00
BOARD
22
Last 512 - Best of 9 legs
Last 256 - Best of 9 legs
Last 128 - Best of 9 legs
Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
GROUP 22
Page 22
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2018
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.2.8
2018.03.15. 13:31:20
NBII FFI - 2018.03.17.
bye
bye
Szekrényes Viktor-Prince of Darts DSE
bye
Hegedűs László-Újvárosi Darts Club SE
bye
Takács Imre-Pécsi DC
bye
Tóth Zsolt-Sport DC
bye
Kiss János-Smile DC
bye
Nagy Csaba-Soul DC
bye
Katus Ferenc-T20 DC
bye
GROUP WINNER
bye
Szekrényes Viktor-Prince of Darts DSE
Hegedűs László-Újvárosi Darts Club SE
Takács Imre-Pécsi DC
Tóth Zsolt-Sport DC
Kiss János-Smile DC
Nagy Csaba-Soul DC
Katus Ferenc-T20 DC
Szekrényes Viktor-Prince of Darts DSE
177
178
179
180
181
182
183
184
345


-
346
10:00
BOARD
23
347
10:30
BOARD
23
348
11:00
BOARD
23
429
12:00
BOARD
23
430
12:30
BOARD
23
471
13:00
BOARD
23
Last 512 - Best of 9 legs
Last 256 - Best of 9 legs
Last 128 - Best of 9 legs
Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
GROUP 23
Page 23
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2018
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.2.8
2018.03.15. 13:31:20
NBII FFI - 2018.03.17.
Szabó István-T20 DC
bye
Jenei Gábor-EBDE SE
bye
Végső János-Pestújhelyi SC
bye
Szabados Attila-Pestújhelyi SC
bye
Rácz Zsolt-Sport DC
bye
Szordel Gábor-Paksi Darts SE
bye
bye
bye
6)Szabó Ferenc-Békéscsabai DSE
bye
GROUP WINNER
Szabó István-T20 DC
Jenei Gábor-EBDE SE
Végső János-Pestújhelyi SC
Szabados Attila-Pestújhelyi SC
Rácz Zsolt-Sport DC
Szordel Gábor-Paksi Darts SE
bye
6)Szabó Ferenc-Békéscsabai DSE
6)Szabó Ferenc-Békéscsabai DSE
185
186
187
188
189
190
191
192
349
10:00
BOARD
24
350
10:30
BOARD
24
351
11:00
BOARD
24
352


-
431
12:00
BOARD
24
432
12:30
BOARD
24
472
13:00
BOARD
24
Last 512 - Best of 9 legs
Last 256 - Best of 9 legs
Last 128 - Best of 9 legs
Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
GROUP 24
Page 24
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2018
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.2.8
2018.03.15. 13:31:20
NBII FFI - 2018.03.17.
7)Nagy Barnabás-Darány KSE
bye
bye
bye
Németh Szabolcs-Partiscum DC
bye
Kismartoni Dániel-Soul DC
bye
Hudra József-Smile DC
bye
Keszthelyi Kornél-Pécsi DC
bye
Őri József-Smile DC
bye
Megyeri Pál-Viadukt SE
bye
GROUP WINNER
7)Nagy Barnabás-Darány KSE
bye
Németh Szabolcs-Partiscum DC
Kismartoni Dániel-Soul DC
Hudra József-Smile DC
Keszthelyi Kornél-Pécsi DC
Őri József-Smile DC
Megyeri Pál-Viadukt SE
7)Nagy Barnabás-Darány KSE
193
194
195
196
197
198
199
200
353


-
354
10:00
BOARD
25
355
10:30
BOARD
25
356
11:00
BOARD
25
433
12:00
BOARD
25
434
12:30
BOARD
25
473
13:00
BOARD
25
Last 512 - Best of 9 legs
Last 256 - Best of 9 legs
Last 128 - Best of 9 legs
Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
GROUP 25
Page 25
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2018
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.2.8
2018.03.15. 13:31:20
NBII FFI - 2018.03.17.
bye
bye
Fehér Gyula-Kaposvári DK
bye
Molnár Róbert-REVANS DSE
bye
Szabó Milán-Prince of Darts DSE
bye
Uzorás Bence-Sport DC
bye
Nagy Attila-Szolnoki Baglyok DC
bye
Szilágyi Ádám-Arany Bikák DSE
bye
Somfai András-Viadukt SE
bye
GROUP WINNER
bye
Fehér Gyula-Kaposvári DK
Molnár Róbert-REVANS DSE
Szabó Milán-Prince of Darts DSE
Uzorás Bence-Sport DC
Nagy Attila-Szolnoki Baglyok DC
Szilágyi Ádám-Arany Bikák DSE
Somfai András-Viadukt SE
Fehér Gyula-Kaposvári DK
201
202
203
204
205
206
207
208
357


-
358
10:00
BOARD
26
359
10:30
BOARD
26
360
11:00
BOARD
26
435
12:00
BOARD
26
436
12:30
BOARD
26
474
13:00
BOARD
26
Last 512 - Best of 9 legs
Last 256 - Best of 9 legs
Last 128 - Best of 9 legs
Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
GROUP 26
Page 26
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2018
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.2.8
2018.03.15. 13:31:20
NBII FFI - 2018.03.17.
bye
bye
Bagi János-Balatonfüredi DC
bye
Szűcs Levente-Smile DC
bye
Reiner Ákos-Viadukt SE
bye
Csík Miklós Gábor-EBDE SE
bye
Tömöri Tibor-Újvárosi Darts Club SE
bye
Fekete Nóra-DÖ-MIK DC
bye
Darányi Zoltán-Győri DC
bye
GROUP WINNER
bye
Bagi János-Balatonfüredi DC
Szűcs Levente-Smile DC
Reiner Ákos-Viadukt SE
Csík Miklós Gábor-EBDE SE
Tömöri Tibor-Újvárosi Darts Club SE
Fekete Nóra-DÖ-MIK DC
Darányi Zoltán-Győri DC
Bagi János-Balatonfüredi DC
209
210
211
212
213
214
215
216
361


-
362
10:00
BOARD
27
363
10:30
BOARD
27
364
11:00
BOARD
27
437
12:00
BOARD
27
438
12:30
BOARD
27
475
13:00
BOARD
27
Last 512 - Best of 9 legs
Last 256 - Best of 9 legs
Last 128 - Best of 9 legs
Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
GROUP 27
Page 27
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2018
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.2.8
2018.03.15. 13:31:20
NBII FFI - 2018.03.17.
bye
bye
Égner Attila-Paksi Darts SE
bye
Bajzát György-Agria Dragons DC
bye
Izsák Gábor-DÖ-MIK DC
bye
Kass Zoltán-BEAC SE
bye
Sztvorecz László-Békéscsabai DSE
bye
Szendrő Szilárd-Szombathelyi DCSE
bye
Bognár István-Sport-Hotel DC
bye
GROUP WINNER
bye
Égner Attila-Paksi Darts SE
Bajzát György-Agria Dragons DC
Izsák Gábor-DÖ-MIK DC
Kass Zoltán-BEAC SE
Sztvorecz László-Békéscsabai DSE
Szendrő Szilárd-Szombathelyi DCSE
Bognár István-Sport-Hotel DC
Égner Attila-Paksi Darts SE
217
218
219
220
221
222
223
224
365


-
366
10:00
BOARD
28
367
10:30
BOARD
28
368
11:00
BOARD
28
439
12:00
BOARD
28
440
12:30
BOARD
28
476
13:00
BOARD
28
Last 512 - Best of 9 legs
Last 256 - Best of 9 legs
Last 128 - Best of 9 legs
Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
GROUP 28
Page 28
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2018
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.2.8
2018.03.15. 13:31:20
NBII FFI - 2018.03.17.
bye
bye
Nagy  Zoltán-Sport DC
bye
Fábián Sándor-Arany Bikák DSE
bye
Sárvári Béla-BEAC SE
bye
Hegedüs Viktor Zsolt-Mátraterenyei DBE
bye
Abonyi Ádám-Tápiószelei DSE
bye
Polgár Tibor-Győri DC
bye
Dutka Zsolt-Sport-Hotel DC
bye
GROUP WINNER
bye
Nagy  Zoltán-Sport DC
Fábián Sándor-Arany Bikák DSE
Sárvári Béla-BEAC SE
Hegedüs Viktor Zsolt-Mátraterenyei DBE
Abonyi Ádám-Tápiószelei DSE
Polgár Tibor-Győri DC
Dutka Zsolt-Sport-Hotel DC
Nagy  Zoltán-Sport DC
225
226
227
228
229
230
231
232
369


-
370
10:00
BOARD
29
371
10:30
BOARD
29
372
11:00
BOARD
29
441
12:00
BOARD
29
442
12:30
BOARD
29
477
13:00
BOARD
29
Last 512 - Best of 9 legs
Last 256 - Best of 9 legs
Last 128 - Best of 9 legs
Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
GROUP 29
Page 29
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2018
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.2.8
2018.03.15. 13:31:20
NBII FFI - 2018.03.17.
bye
bye
Balogh Péter-Smile DC
bye
Serfőző Balázs Botond-Sport DC
bye
Varró Gábor-Pécsi DC
bye
Szántó Csaba-T20 DC
bye
Tóth István-Sport DC
bye
Bujna Péter-Sport-Hotel DC
bye
Tóth Péter Róbert-Pestújhelyi SC
bye
GROUP WINNER
bye
Balogh Péter-Smile DC
Serfőző Balázs Botond-Sport DC
Varró Gábor-Pécsi DC
Szántó Csaba-T20 DC
Tóth István-Sport DC
Bujna Péter-Sport-Hotel DC
Tóth Péter Róbert-Pestújhelyi SC
Balogh Péter-Smile DC
233
234
235
236
237
238
239
240
373


-
374
10:00
BOARD
30
375
10:30
BOARD
30
376
11:00
BOARD
30
443
12:00
BOARD
30
444
12:30
BOARD
30
478
13:00
BOARD
30
Last 512 - Best of 9 legs
Last 256 - Best of 9 legs
Last 128 - Best of 9 legs
Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
GROUP 30
Page 30
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2018
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.2.8
2018.03.15. 13:31:20
NBII FFI - 2018.03.17.
bye
bye
Jamriska Attila-EBDE SE
bye
Szőgyényi Ferenc-Smile DC
bye
Molnár László-Smile DC
bye
Kappant Béla-Darány KSE
bye
Baka János-Balatonfüredi DC
bye
Darók Béla-Darány KSE
bye
Körmendi Mihály-Újvárosi Darts Club SE
bye
GROUP WINNER
bye
Jamriska Attila-EBDE SE
Szőgyényi Ferenc-Smile DC
Molnár László-Smile DC
Kappant Béla-Darány KSE
Baka János-Balatonfüredi DC
Darók Béla-Darány KSE
Körmendi Mihály-Újvárosi Darts Club SE
Jamriska Attila-EBDE SE
241
242
243
244
245
246
247
248
377


-
378
10:00
BOARD
31
379
10:30
BOARD
31
380
11:00
BOARD
31
445
12:00
BOARD
31
446
12:30
BOARD
31
479
13:00
BOARD
31
Last 512 - Best of 9 legs
Last 256 - Best of 9 legs
Last 128 - Best of 9 legs
Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
GROUP 31
Page 31
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2018
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.2.8
2018.03.15. 13:31:20
NBII FFI - 2018.03.17.
Csák Márton-Prince of Darts DSE
bye
Surman József György-Sport DC
bye
Greksa Károly-EBDE SE
bye
Várfalvi Tamás-Pécsi DC
bye
Böröczi Csaba-Kaposvári DK
bye
Jehirszki György-Tököli DKSE
bye
bye
bye
2)Lakatos Gergely-Smile DC
bye
GROUP WINNER
Csák Márton-Prince of Darts DSE
Surman József György-Sport DC
Greksa Károly-EBDE SE
Várfalvi Tamás-Pécsi DC
Böröczi Csaba-Kaposvári DK
Jehirszki György-Tököli DKSE
bye
2)Lakatos Gergely-Smile DC
2)Lakatos Gergely-Smile DC
249
250
251
252
253
254
255
256
381
10:00
BOARD
32
382
10:30
BOARD
32
383
11:00
BOARD
32
384


-
447
12:00
BOARD
32
448
12:30
BOARD
32
480
13:00
BOARD
32
Last 512 - Best of 9 legs
Last 256 - Best of 9 legs
Last 128 - Best of 9 legs
Last 64 - Best of 11 legs
GROUP 32
Page 32
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2018
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.2.8
2018.03.15. 13:31:20
NBII FFI - 2018.03.17.
FINALIST
481
13:40
BOARD
1
482
13:40
BOARD
2
483
13:40
BOARD
3
484
13:40
BOARD
4
485
13:40
BOARD
5
486
13:40
BOARD
6
487
13:40
BOARD
7
488
13:40
BOARD
8
497

BOARD
25
498

BOARD
26
499

BOARD
27
500

BOARD
28
505

BOARD
26
506

BOARD
28
509

BOARD
26
Last 32 - Best of 11 legs
Last 16 - Best of 11 legs
Quarter-finals - Best of 3 sets,5 legs
Semi-finals - Best of 5 sets,5 legs
Page 33
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2018
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.2.8
2018.03.15. 13:31:20
NBII FFI - 2018.03.17.
FINALIST
489
13:40
BOARD
9
490
13:40
BOARD
10
491
13:40
BOARD
11
492
13:40
BOARD
12
493
13:40
BOARD
13
494
13:40
BOARD
14
495
13:40
BOARD
15
496
13:40
BOARD
16
501

BOARD
29
502

BOARD
30
503

BOARD
31
504

BOARD
32
507

BOARD
30
508

BOARD
32
510

BOARD
30
Last 32 - Best of 11 legs
Last 16 - Best of 11 legs
Quarter-finals - Best of 3 sets,5 legs
Semi-finals - Best of 5 sets,5 legs
Page 34
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2018
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.2.8
2018.03.15. 13:31:20
NBII FFI - 2018.03.17.
CHAMPION
497

BOARD
25
498

BOARD
26
499

BOARD
27
500

BOARD
28
501

BOARD
29
502

BOARD
30
503

BOARD
31
504

BOARD
32
505

BOARD
26
506

BOARD
28
507

BOARD
30
508

BOARD
32
509

BOARD
26
510

BOARD
30
511


Stage
Last 16 - Best of 11 legs
Quarter-finals - Best of 3 sets,5 legs
Semi-finals - Best of 5 sets,5 legs
Final - Best of 5 sets,5 legs
FINALS
Page 35
© Roger Boyesen 2005-2018
http://www.dartsforwindows.com - Darts for Windows v.2.9.2.8